Apple iPhone 15 128 GB
Videos 10Photos 15 |
Buy Apple iPhone 15 128 GB
All prices 391 →Apple iPhone 15 128GB (Blue) MTP43 | 31 599 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 15 128GB Green (MTP53) MTP53 | 30 599 ₴ |
< Nano-SIM > Apple iPhone 15 128GB Black (MTP03) | 31 400 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 15 128GB Black (MTP03) | 31 600 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 15 128GB Black (MTP03) | 31 699 ₴ |
The price is worth one of the shortest phones for this hour for its price. The only problem when buying a choice of colors is that everything is cool. You may be surprised at the difference in colors in different stores. 1.Camera: The photos and videos are simply beautiful.
2. The battery in my vykoristanny lasts about two hours. 3.Vaga: it is very effective if the phone is of little importance, especially if it is great. 4.The solid body is hand-trimmed without a cover. 5. Encouragement. There will be some reason for buying an iPhone, not a Samsung) Roma: use Apple iPhone 15 128GB few months |
normal, but the frames are wide, and 60Hz seems amazing in 2024, well, the science and the camera are top. sound, camera. 60Hz, frames. Ромк: use Apple iPhone 15 128GB less than month |
The phone is super efficient. In my opinion, among all iPhones, this model itself lives up to its price. All previous models, such as iPhone 13 and 14, could not offer the same price-quality ratio at the time of release.
The display, sound through external speakers, incredible productivity are, in my opinion, really top-notch. One nuance is 60 Hz External speakers (high-volume and volumetric sound, display, Type-C, cameras 60 Hz (not critical, animations always look quite smooth, if 90 Hz would not bother you), the sound through headphones is quite average (subjectively, I tested with my Sony wh-1000xm4), Dynamic Island in a horizontal position is a little important є marvel at widescreen videos Nazar Shramko: use Apple iPhone 15 128GB less than month |
New Dynamic Island cutout
The next generation of iPhone 15, especially its base model, has almost no design changes compared to the previous generation, iPhone 14. It still has metal frame, ceramic back panel with integrated cameras, and an interesting Dynamic Island notch instead of the standard notch. The charging port has also been changed from Lightning to USB C.
Bionic A16 CPU
We're seeing improvements inside iPhone as well. Instead of the A15 processor, we see more powerful 4nm Bionic A16 processor, which is almost equal in performance to the Apple M2 laptop processor. This smartphone still features stunning 6.1-inch Super Retina OLED display with support for DCI-P3 color model and high brightness of up to 2000 nits for streaming HDR10 content. In addition, the capacity of the built-in battery has been increased to almost 4000 mAh, which should improve the battery life of the smartphone.
Updated camera module with 48 MP
Improvements have been made to the cameras. The main sensor now has resolution of 48 MP instead of 12 MP, which allows for more detailed shooting. 2x zoom without loss of quality, improved night shooting algorithms and autofocus on the front camera make your photos even better. Additional features include Action Mode and an improved Photonic Engine. In addition, iPhone 15 has stereo speakers, wireless module, 5G, waterproof body, dual NFC chip and fast and wireless charging capabilities.
Apple iPhone 15 configurations
Price for Apple iPhone 15 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPhone 15 128 GB | from 29 599 ₴ | 391 offer | ||
Apple iPhone 15 256 GB | from 34 799 ₴ | 302 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 15 512 GB | from 40 899 ₴ | 177 offers |