Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 256 GB / 2 SIM
Videos 60Photos 34 |
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 256 GB / 2 SIM
iPhone 11 Procamera phonegood soundNFCFaceIDno microSDwater protectionfast chargewireless chargingstereo speakersno 3.5 mmWi-Fi 6no charger
Screen:6.5 ", 2688x1242 (19.5:9), 458 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Apple A13
Camera:3 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, and 12 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:3969 mAh
Weight:226 g
The model focuses on photo and video shooting (added many shooting modes, settings, styles, formats). The front camera records 4K 60 fps video. Control depth of field and bokeh when photographing. Wi-Fi 802.11ax.
XDR (extended colour gamut) support. Three cameras: wide angle, extra wide angle (120°), tele. The difference from the iPhone 11 Pro in the display (size), battery. Dive to a depth of 4 m for 30 minutes.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 256 GB / 2 SIM
All prices 8 →This model was discontinued. With high probability, product is NOT new, but is sold as "restored" (marking Refurbished, REF, CPO, restored, etc.). Check relevant details with store manager!
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 256GB Dual Sim Gold (MWF32) | 39 215 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 256GB Dual Sim Silver (MWF22) | 39 215 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 256GB Dual Sim Gold (MWF32) | 39 215 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 256GB Dual Sim Silver (MWF22) | 39 215 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 256GB Dual Sim Midnight Green (MWF42) | 35 561 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
1 4 1 8 |
Loved the phone Cool design Hardly ever |
If you have free money, then take it. Good autonomy, the camera shoots very well, especially video, performance, stability. Well, if the disadvantages include the price, then yes, the thing is certainly not cheap. |
Excellent model, everything flies back panel matte with green color, dad's gun with 20 ultra takes worse pictures than mine, although my sushi stream is newer than his. The charge holds 10 hours until the night, it calmly breaks even with prolonged use, I advise everyone to buy 256 GB is enough with their heads. Case original do not take especially leather |
3 out of 14 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max configurations
Price for Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 64 GB | from 20 800 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 64 GB / 2 SIM | from 30 564 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 256 GB | from 16 499 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 256 GB / 2 SIM | from 35 561 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 512 GB | from 19 205 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 512 GB / 2 SIM | from 37 253 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →