Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128 GB
Videos 8Photos 17 |
Buy Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128 GB
All prices 287 →Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB (Natural Titanium) MTUX3 | 41 899 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB eSIM White Titanium (MTQN3) MTQN3 | 39 689 ₴ |
< Nano-SIM > Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB Black Titanium (MTUV3) | 41 263 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB White Titanium (MTUW3) | 41 348 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB Black Titanium eSIM (MTQM3) | 40 699 ₴ |
0 0 1 3 |
In general, the solutions are well-balanced and without the “sores” of previous versions, it will be easier for those who want to try after Android Dimensions seem to be smaller than those of the 14 Pro and 13 Pro;
Cameri; Productivity; Speakers; Screen; Autonomy is just normal, I wish there was more;
Every hour you can experience random heating, set this hour to iOS 17.2.1 Давай Зацінимо: use Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB few months |
Excellent phone, amazing camera, everything is great. New colors of miracles, I have blue titanium, add a deep color. It’s really nice to touch your hands, titanium is not slimy new material: titanium is more like aluminum
Action button – a new button that can be customized for a variety of scenarios. I want to, I still set it to quiet mode :) The speakers are much louder over the last version The screen becomes brighter Charging via type-c allows you to take with you one cord for everything LOG video format is just a bomb The phone is amazingly lightweight for 14 pro The battery is on par with a single iPhone, it is possible to fix it in updates, but while the ice lives until evening
Thanks to those who have removed the metal frame from the back, the back side is much easier to break, so take the cover immediately |
Like the first time - a flagship, bright, handy smartphone. With its shortcomings and advantages, there is absolutely a lot of video. My 15 about me as a whole and I am satisfied with everything except for some ambiguous food. - the speaker has become remarkably bright
- the processor is more resistant to resident evil and the sign is pressed harder - Type-C is not the greatest advantage over other models - the material of the headband is titanium, which improves resistance to stains and is pleasing to the eye - iOS 17 may still have problems and rarely fails
- I wanted more autonomy, although 80% of the day is spent without games (video, audio) - I think my camera doesn’t focus so well close up, as the model passed by, I’m sorry for everything, not having been properly adjusted Максим Дякунчак: use Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB few months |
Thin and durable titanium body
As with the previous year, Apple's major changes came with the Pro models, while the regular iPhone 15 received more cosmetic updates. The new Pro models stand out with their ultra-thin bezels, which give the impression that the screen occupies almost the entire front surface, extending beyond the frame. The case now has titanium frame and matte finish rather than glossy one. The device is also IP68 rated for water and dust resistance.
The power of the new Apple A17 processor is almost at the same level as the M2 laptop chip
In keeping with Apple tradition, the new Pro models feature the 3nm Apple A17 processor, which is only 7% faster than the powerful Apple M2 laptop chip. Notable change is universal, customizable Apple Watch Ultra-style button that replaces the audio mode switch key. Now USB C cable is used for charging instead of the usual Lightning cable as required by the European Commission.
Main camera with 48 MP resolution and 3x optical zoom
The camera is equipped with 48 MP sensor and the ability to change focal length. It is also capable of recording 3D video to support the Vision Pro augmented reality headset. The camera, according to Apple, has the most advanced stabilization system. Unlike the iPhone 15 Pro Max with 5x optical zoom, the regular Pro models have 3x zoom.
One of the most technically advanced smartphones of this generation
The device has two NFC chips: one for contactless payment, and the other for recognizing original accessories. Wireless charging has also been improved, and satellite communication module has been added for emergency communications, in addition to 5G. The Crash Detection system introduced by Apple in 2022 also remains in stock. The Super Retina XDR display remains impressive.
Apple iPhone 15 Pro configurations
Price for Apple iPhone 15 Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128 GB | from 39 399 ₴ | 287 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256 GB | from 43 399 ₴ | 343 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 512 GB | from 49 999 ₴ | 290 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 1 TB | from 55 399 ₴ | 220 offers |