Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 1 TB
Videos 95Photos 23 |
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 1 TB
2021iPhone 13 Procamera phonegood sound120 HzNFCFaceIDno microSDwater protectionfast chargewireless chargingstereo speakersno 3.5 mmWi-Fi 6LTPOno charger
Screen:6.7 ", 2778x1284 (19.5:9), 458 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:1024 GB, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Apple A15
Camera:4 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, and 12 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:4352 mAh
Weight:240 g
Screen with a refresh rate of 120 Hz. Advanced triple camera. Ultra-wide with macro capability. IP68 protection.
Steel frame. Advanced photo and video shooting modes (night portrait, HDR 4, new ProRes codec)
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 1 TB
All prices 42 →Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 1TB Alpine Green (MNCT3) MNCT3 | 60 789 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 1 Tb (Gold) MLLM3 | 61 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 1TB Graphite (MLLK3) | 57 779 ₴ |
Смартфон Apple IPhone 13 Pro Max 1TB Sierra Blue (MLLN3) IPhone 13 Pro Max | 63 054 ₴ |
Смартфон Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 1TB Sierra Blue (MLLN3) MLLN3 | 58 366 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 2 3 4 |
Having bought a bunch of squads, she is already satisfied with the phone. Otzhe vyrishiv and adding my own. Having shaken for a while, the upper half of the screen displays the image in a cold light, and the lower half - in a warm light (Night Shift and True Tone are disabled). There are no such problems in the team, the screen perfectly displays the picture. Having received the goods on 10/25/21, and on 10/27/21 I returned to the store to exchange the goods, but not everything is so simple. Not only that, but the goods may be short and the goods are 2 days old (new goods), the stench will affect the expertise, as it will be 14 days, and as a show of practice, it can be more. They said that I myself could not return to the official service until 14 days had passed. It’s also a smut to the store, you bought it in them, but as a problem, you don’t get anything on zustrіch. Roses in the store!!! One nasty situation crossed out all the perevagi The store doesn't give a damn about the problems of the purchase, like a winkle with the goods use Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 1TB less than month |
The battery - I was very pleased, I didn’t have a single phone for a whole day!
A 120 Hz screen is nice, but after the same ltpo screens on the same Samsung, it does not cause any enthusiasm. In general, leaving with the phone for a little over a month, I found a bunch of shortcomings and bugs in the OS. Before that, I used s21Ultra, and there were no such problems. It all started with a banal reboot when you first turned on and launched the banking application. I fire up P24 and the phone flashes bullseye and starts to boot, it's not what you expect from it. Then another problem awaited me: I want to send a record from the recorder by e-mail. So it seems that Nokias on the s60 were able to do it without problems, but this phone has problems with such a task. I press send and the interface freezes completely. Should a phone do this? Probably not. Further, constant problems with the volume level when broadcasting sound via air play. The phone can simply ignore pressing the volume buttons, and if I manually move the slider in AppleMusic, then the volume will go to 0 and I won’t be able to change it from the application, I will have to call the control center and only everything works there. Other than that, it's a simple iPhone. use Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 1TB less than month |
If you have 11 or 12 iPhone, then which brother is not varto, the difference is not great Sound, camera, do not slow down in games Nope use Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 1TB less than month |
3 out of 9 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
3 out of 9 question(s) shown
6 more question(s)
Video reviews
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max configurations
Price for Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128 GB | from 27 599 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 256 GB | from 29 899 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 512 GB | from 31 999 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 1 TB | from 32 999 ₴ | 42 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →