Apple iPhone SE 2022 64 GB
Videos 48Photos 7 |
The good old baby "iPhone" for adherents of the classics. The tiny SE 2022 was released in an antediluvian design, but at the same time armed with advanced electronic “hardware”. Here you have wide bezels around a 4.7-inch screen, a Home button with a Touch ID scanner, and the usual Lightning charging connector. The resolution of the display seems low (750x1334 pixels), but on such a diagonal it gives a full-fledged 326 ppi.
The most juice in the characteristics of the Apple iPhone SE 2022 64GB is, of course, the top hardware. The model has a powerful Apple A15 Bionic chipset, which was “spy” on the flagship iPhone 13 series. In the basic configuration, the smartphone is offered with 4/64 GB of onboard memory. The crumb-iPhone will pull tasks of any degree of "severity" with an eye to the long term. The cameras of the device are single - a 12 MP module with optical stabilization is installed from the rear, an 8 MP selfie camera lens is located on the front panel of the case. For the body of the model claimed dust and water protection IP67. The smartphone also implements an accelerated wired procedure for charging a 2200 mAh battery, supported by wireless technology for “refueling” battery tanks.
Buy Apple iPhone SE 2022 64 GB
All prices 40 →Apple iPhone SE 64GB (Midnight) 2022 MMX53 | 17 117 ₴ |
Apple iPhone SE 2022 64GB Product Red (MMX73) MMX73 | 16 959 ₴ |
Apple iPhone SE 2022 64GB Midnight (MMX53) | 17 444 ₴ |
Apple iPhone SE 2022 64GB Product Red (MMX73) | 16 842 ₴ |
Apple iPhone SE 2022 64GB Midnight (MMX53) | 20 149 ₴ |
Designed for calls and messengers, with a vision of +2.5 in a not very bright sun, it is readable Small, convenient, powerful processor, the charge is enough for three days, the price is 355 for all functions, it's not expensive For me no Володя Володя: use Apple iPhone SE 2022 64GB few months |
A hundred-year-old apple at the price of an iPhone 11. The application is not designed for this at all, a lot of frames from the top and bottom. There is almost no space to use. The price tag is overpriced by 50% of the Chinese market. Bred for joy. Shops scammers indicate the price of one when switching is already more expensive No. The frames are huge, a shovel compared to the mini, the pixels are visible. The battery melts before our eyes. Doogee X5: use Apple iPhone SE 2022 128GB less than month |
Apple iPhone SE 2022 configurations
Price for Apple iPhone SE 2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPhone SE 2022 64 GB | from 16 407 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Apple iPhone SE 2022 128 GB | from 19 352 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Apple iPhone SE 2022 256 GB | from 23 669 ₴ | 32 offers |