Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512 GB
Videos 37Photos 20 |
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512 GB
2022iPhone 14camera phonegood soundNFCFaceIDno microSDwater protectionfast chargewireless chargingstereo speakersDolby Atmosno 3.5 mmsatelliteWi-Fi 6no charger
Screen:6.7 ", 2778x1284 (19.5:9), 458 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:512 GB, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Apple A15
Camera:2 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:4323 mAh
Weight:203 g
The main camera supports matrix-shift stabilization. Display with support for Dolby Vision, HDR10 and HLG. IP68 protection.
Front camera with autofocus. Display with Ceramic Shield protective glass. Satellite communication (SOS function). Stabilization is available in slow motion. Fall or accident definitions (to alert services or relatives)
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512 GB
All prices 141 →Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB (Midnight) (e-Sim) MQ433Чому варто купити Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB Midnight e-Sim?Ще більше потужності, стилю, кольору та автономності — усе це суч... moreасний користувач та справжній фанат техніки Apple знайде в iPhone 14 Plus 512GB Midnight e-Sim. Бажаєте стати одним з перших щасливих володарів гарячої новинки від творців з Купертіно? Оформити замовлення на Айфон 14 Плюс 512ГБ Міднайт e-Sim можливо легко та швидко на сайті мережі магазинів Jabko.ua1 year with us (Lviv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 40 049 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB Yellow (MR6G3) MR6G3Можно забрать в течении суток * полностью новый и в оригинальной пленке - сохранен запах с завода * не был активирован – пров... moreерим при вас в магазине * легко заменим на другой Grokholsky.com3 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month Report | 44 469 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB Midnight (MQ593) | 44 178 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB Midnight MQ593⭐️Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512GB (Midnight) - Купити за найвигіднішою ціною ✅ | Офіційна Гарантія 1 рік | AppTown | м Вінниця | м... moreОдеса | м Київ | ⚡ Швидка доставка по всій Україні Apptown.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 41 882 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512 Gb (Blue) MQ5G3Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512 Gb (Blue) купити в магазині Fopi. Замовляйте на сайті пярмо зараз. Краще обслуговування клієнтів. Га... moreрантія на усі товари. Програма лояльності Fopi Club. Fopi.ua4 year with us (Odesa) Warranty: 12 month Report | 45 099 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Apple iPhone 14Compare using chart →
from 22 799 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, satellite connection, 6.1 ", 460 ppi, 60 Hz, iOS, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Apple A15, camera: 2 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, FaceID, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 3279 mAh, 172 g, no charger
from 22 799 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, satellite connection, 6.7 ", 458 ppi, 60 Hz, iOS, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Apple A15, camera: 2 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, FaceID, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4323 mAh, 203 g, no charger
from 26 499 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, satellite connection, 6.1 ", 460 ppi, 60 Hz, iOS, 256 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Apple A15, camera: 2 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, FaceID, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 3279 mAh, 172 g, no charger
from 26 499 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, satellite connection, 6.7 ", 458 ppi, 60 Hz, iOS, 256 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Apple A15, camera: 2 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, FaceID, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4323 mAh, 203 g, no charger
from 36 228 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, satellite connection, 6.7 ", 458 ppi, 60 Hz, iOS, 512 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Apple A15, camera: 2 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, FaceID, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4323 mAh, 203 g, no charger
from 34 488 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, satellite connection, 6.1 ", 460 ppi, 60 Hz, iOS, 512 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Apple A15, camera: 2 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, FaceID, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 3279 mAh, 172 g, no charger
Video reviews
Огляд iPhone 14 Plus! Чи варто купувати в 2023?
7 February 202318 620 view
iPhone 14 Plus: ПЛЮСИ та МІНУСИ, великий огляд та ДОСВІД ВИКОРИСТАННЯ
22 October 202235 435 view
iPhone 14 Plus - огляд новинки та чим відрізняється від попередніх моделей? iOn.ua
22 October 20221 194 view
НЕ БУДЬ ЛОХОМ! iPhone 14 Plus vs iPhone 13 Pro Max — Какой Айфон лучше купить?! Не все так очевидно!
9 September 202264 249 view
Apple iPhone 14! Какой будет iPhone 14 Plus, 14 Pro, 14 Pro Max? Полный обзор iPhone 14
7 September 20228 532 view
Обзор iPhone 14 Plus. Есть ли плюсы?
1 February 202317 679 view
Хочу большой Айфон. Сравнение iPhone 14 plus и 14 Pro MAX
7 December 202259 616 view
iPhone 14 Plus vs iPhone 13 Pro Max — какой лучше купить и НЕ ЖАЛЕТЬ?
8 September 202238 874 view
Опыт использования iPhone 14 Plus - стоит ли покупать?
6 November 2022396 565 view
iPhone 14 Pro - ЧТО ПРОИСХОДИТ? Apple Watch Ultra, Airpods Pro 2, iPhone 14 Plus! Итоги презентации
8 September 20229 497 view
iPhone 14 PLUS это "Бюджетный" 13 Pro Max?
12 October 202244 359 view
iPhone 14 Plus или 13 Pro Max. Подешевле или три камеры? Айфон 14 плюс или 13 про макс.
12 October 202257 315 view
iPhone 14 Plus vs iPhone 14 Pro Max — стоит ли переплачивать? Какой айфон лучше купить?
8 September 202275 544 view
14 скрытых фишек iPhone 14, iPhone 14 Plus в руках! Полный обзор и тест Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max
11 September 202284 947 view
iPhone 14 Plus за Копейки
8 September 202260 938 view
iPhone 14 Plus Review
16 November 20227 321 view
Can The Google Pixel 5 Camera BEAT iPhone 14 Plus?
4 June 20238 851 view
Finally getting a new phone | Unboxing the IPHONE 14 Plus | Purple
8 November 20226 742 view
Apple iPhone 14 Plus (Purple, Indian Unit) | Unboxing & Full Review with Camera Samples | Hindi
28 November 20227 383 view
VLOG | Unboxing and setting up my iPhone 14 Plus, went to see my cousin on homecoming court
13 October 20223 924 view
UNBOXING: IPHONE 14 PLUS 256GB||SneekyStrings
27 November 20221 191 view
Unboxing EVERY COLOR iPhone 14 Plus!
6 October 20221 569 view
iPhone 14 Plus Unboxing at Moment Enterprise. Apple Authorised Dealer at Siliguri. #apple #siliguri
16 July 2023877 view
IPHONE 14 PLUS + IPHONE 14 PRO MAX UNBOXING (VLOGMAS DAY 17)
18 December 2022621 view
iPhone 14 Plus vs OnePlus 10T SPEED TEST!
18 October 202212 140 view
Nothing Phone (1) Review - The Nostalgic iPhone 14 Plus?
21 July 202244 004 view
Purple iPhone 14 PLUS Unboxing
7 October 20222 615 view
iPhone 14 Plus Unboxing: What's In The Box!
18 October 20229 590 view
iPhone 14 Plus Unboxing First Day at Apple Store #shorts #iphone14plus
7 October 2022594 view
iPhone 14 vs iPhone 14 Plus | Quick Comparison ⚡
8 September 2022277 view
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max Leather Wallet 3-Slot Credit Card Cash Bill Cases by LUPA LEGACY
24 September 2022166 view
iPhone 14 Plus full review features camera performance @Apple #iphone14promax #iphone14plus
26 September 2022175 view
iPhone 14 and 14 Plus hands-on: Bigger screen, small changes
8 September 202259 419 view
Apple iPhone 14 vs iPhone 14 Plus Comparison #shorts
18 September 2022254 view
iPhone 14 Plus vs iPhone 13 Pro Max Comparison | Mobile Nerd
15 September 20223 622 view
iPhone 14 and iPhone 14 Plus HANDS-ON
8 September 2022101 237 view
iPhone 14 & 14 Plus Hands-on
8 September 2022186 534 view
Apple iPhone 14 Plus configurations
Price for Apple iPhone 14 Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128 GB | from 22 799 ₴ | 266 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256 GB | from 26 499 ₴ | 168 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 512 GB | from 36 228 ₴ | 141 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 26 499 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, satellite connection, 6.7 ", 458 ppi, 60 Hz, iOS, 256 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Apple A15, camera: 2 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, FaceID, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4323 mAh, 203 g, no charger
from 27 599 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 458 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, iOS, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Apple A15, camera: 4 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, FaceID, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4352 mAh, 240 g, no charger
from 39 100 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 458 ppi, 60 Hz, iOS, 512 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Apple A14, camera: 4 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, FaceID, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 3687 mAh, 228 g, ultrathin, no charger
from 33 665 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 999 ₴
camera phone, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 961 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 116 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 199 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 13 599 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 349 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 613 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 532 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g