Apple iPhone SE 2020 256 GB
Videos 74Photos 22 |
Apple iPhone SE 2020 256 GB
2020iPhone SEgood soundcompactNFCno microSDwater protectionfast chargewireless chargingstereo speakersno 3.5 mmWi-Fi 6ultrathinno charger
Screen:4.7 ", 1334х750, 326 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 3 GB
CPU:Apple A13
Camera:12 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:1821 mAh
Weight:148 g
Support for wireless charging. The presence of water protection. Hardware similar to the iPhone Xr. Emphasis on photo and video filming. Touch ID button. Recording video clips with stereo sound (two microphones at the ends). Apple Pay support.
Three colours: black, white, red. Immersion under water up to 1 metre for 30 minutes. Version for 2 SIM for Europe, for other regions only 1 SIM.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Apple iPhone SE 2020 256 GB
All prices 15 →Apple iPhone SE 2020 256GB Product Red (MXVV2/MXVR2) MXVV2/MXVR2 | 21 189 ₴ |
Apple iPhone SE 2020 256GB Slim Box Red MHGY3 | 18 871 ₴ |
Смартфон Apple iPhone SE (2020) 256Gb Black (MXVT2) | 20 549 ₴ |
Смартфон Apple IPhone SE 2020 256GB Black (MXVT2/MXVP2) IPhone SE 2020 256 | 22 084 ₴ |
Apple iPhone SE 256GB Midnight (Midnight) | 28 967 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
4 2 11 5 |
1800 MP battery ooo.....
camera opz charger screen |
A good phone, I bought it myself second-hand for 8500 UAH, 87% that 64 GB. Already well sunk. Call of duty pull on ultra at maximum framerate per second.
The camera is chic, having been honored with 4k 60 fps mode. Old design, it’s more appropriate, if you want to do it wrong and it’s convenient like on shovels Bad battery. Even worse result, 3 hours of active heating to put the phone down to 20% zі hundred. There is no Face ID, but not critical. fantomikgl@gmail.com: use Apple iPhone SE 2020 64GB less than month |
Adding Se2020 to replace hyawei p30. It's just a nice phone. Kozhen day koristuvannya - all the same as a new kolo baked. Yogo vartіt unambiguously overbіlshena, vrohovyuchi all offensive minuses about yakі I will designate. - Materials for the hull (what ale hull is my povaga), premium materials, cold metal edging + miraculously skillfully create a premium outbuilding.
- Vіn not reduced by functionality from older models (not covered by Face ID obviously) - Compact. It's actually more compact and it's okay to wear yoga without a case. - Video can be recorded in 4K at 60x - As I have already designated - Win thin, but there is no meaning if in one gut with such a thin phone you will carry a pivkilogram power bank, otherwise it’s impossible to completely beat it. Behind my scenario, and for the first time 1-2 videos on youtube, a deck of whilin listening to music in DROTOV earphones and throughout the day a deck of reminders in messengers, a deck of short videos + calls, then I can charge it 2 or 3 times for good!
- Just krihitniy eran, and tovsteznі framework, tse yakys hot? Take the found Xioami 9a phone in a new screen in a larger and smaller frame. - I added yoga for 13000 UAH + 1500 charging unit, so the same charging unit, and yet you think that you will not buy the unit, because you have an old one, I will tell you - old cables go usb a to lightning, but new ones are delivered in a box of usb s to lightning, buy the OBOV'YAZKOVO block in addition! - Poor practice of merezha (it is worth it in the main of all apple outbuildings, especially ale), the Internet is also available, on the outskirts of the place there is only 3G. - I don’t recommend anyone to buy online, buy for a penny a better android device (but amoled display, +120Hz, + middle processor + good comera) Денис Стельмах: use Apple iPhone SE 2020 64GB more than year |
3 out of 22 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Apple iPhone SE 2020 configurations
Price for Apple iPhone SE 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPhone SE 2020 64 GB | from 6 999 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Apple iPhone SE 2020 128 GB | from 8 499 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Apple iPhone SE 2020 256 GB | from 18 871 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
match with Tecno Camon 19 Pro
screen- 1 0
Processor cores - 2 0
RAM - 3 0
The memory is awakened - 4 0
iphone-4 1
Number of objects - 5 1
camera- 6 1
battery - 7 1
charging - 8 1
screen - 9 1
price - 10 1
retail 6000 UAH
popularity - 10 2
RESPONSIBLE
Tecno Camon 19 Pro