Apple iPhone 15 256 GB
Videos 10Photos 15 |
Apple iPhone 15 256 GB
2023iPhone 15camera phonegood soundNFCFaceIDno microSDwater protectionfast chargewireless chargingstereo speakersDolby Atmosno 3.5 mmsatelliteWi-Fi 6no charger
Screen:6.1 ", 2556x1179, 460 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Apple A16
Camera:2 modules, 48 MP, + 12 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:3349 mAh
Weight:171 g
When shooting in RAW format, all 48 MP of the main camera are used.
The main differences from the iPhone 14 are a better camera, a better processor.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Apple iPhone 15 256 GB
All prices 300 →Apple iPhone 15 256GB (Black) MTP63 | 36 799 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 15 256GB Green (MTPA3) MTPA3 | 36 609 ₴ |
< Nano-SIM > Apple iPhone 15 256GB Black (MTP63) | 36 852 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 15 256GB Black (MTP63) | 36 600 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 15 256GB Black (MTP63) | 36 899 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The price is worth one of the shortest phones for this hour for its price. The only problem when buying a choice of colors is that everything is cool. You may be surprised at the difference in colors in different stores. 1.Camera: The photos and videos are simply beautiful.
2. The battery in my vykoristanny lasts about two hours. 3.Vaga: it is very effective if the phone is of little importance, especially if it is great. 4.The solid body is hand-trimmed without a cover. 5. Encouragement. There will be some reason for buying an iPhone, not a Samsung) Roma: use Apple iPhone 15 128GB few months |
normal, but the frames are wide, and 60Hz seems amazing in 2024, well, the science and the camera are top. sound, camera. 60Hz, frames. Ромк: use Apple iPhone 15 128GB less than month |
The phone is super efficient. In my opinion, among all iPhones, this model itself lives up to its price. All previous models, such as iPhone 13 and 14, could not offer the same price-quality ratio at the time of release.
The display, sound through external speakers, incredible productivity are, in my opinion, really top-notch. One nuance is 60 Hz External speakers (high-volume and volumetric sound, display, Type-C, cameras 60 Hz (not critical, animations always look quite smooth, if 90 Hz would not bother you), the sound through headphones is quite average (subjectively, I tested with my Sony wh-1000xm4), Dynamic Island in a horizontal position is a little important є marvel at widescreen videos Nazar Shramko: use Apple iPhone 15 128GB less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Apple iPhone 15 configurations
Price for Apple iPhone 15 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPhone 15 128 GB | from 29 599 ₴ | 385 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 15 256 GB | from 34 799 ₴ | 300 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 15 512 GB | from 40 899 ₴ | 181 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →