ELEYUS Urban 1200 LED 70 BL black
ELEYUS Urban 1200 LED 70 BL black |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Urban 1200 LED 70 BL black
All prices 26 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus URBAN 1200 LED 70 BL | 7 599 ₴ |
ELEYUS URBAN 1200 LED 70 BL | 7 208 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Urban 1200 Led 70 Bl | 6 796 ₴ |
ELEYUS URBAN 1200 LED 70 BL | 7 172 ₴ |
Витяжка вбудована ELEYUS Urban 1200 LED 70 BL | 7 599 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →