Haiba Columbia 002 HB0806
Haiba Columbia 002 HB0806 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Columbia 002 HB0806
All prices 11 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HAIBA COLUMBIA 002 на біде одноважільний хр | 1 782 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для биде Haiba COLUMBIA 002 (HB0806) | 1 782 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba COLUMBIA 002 (HB0806) | 1 782 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba Columbia 002 (HB0806) | 1 782 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →