Haiba Cosmos 555-15 HB0794
Photos 4 |
Haiba Cosmos 555-15 HB0794 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Cosmos 555-15 HB0794
All prices 11 →Змішувач для кухні одноважільний HAIBA Cosmos 555 хром латунь HB0794 | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA COSMOS 555-15 CM HB0794 | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA COSMOS 555 (15 см) (HB0794) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA COSMOS 555 (15 см) на гайці (ST3421) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba Cosmos 555 (15 см) (HB0794) | 1 033 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →