Haiba Cosmos 004 HB0044
Haiba Cosmos 004 HB0044 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Cosmos 004 HB0044
All prices 8 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA COSMOS 004 хром латунь HB0044 | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba COSMOS 004 (HB0044) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA COSMOS 004 (HB0044) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Cosmos 004 (Hb0044) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba Cosmos 004 (HB0044) | 818 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →