Haiba Cosmos 555 HB0799
Photos 4 |
Haiba Cosmos 555 HB0799 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Cosmos 555 HB0799
All prices 8 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA COSMOS 555 хром латунь HB0799 | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA COSMOS 555 (HB0799) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA COSMOS 555 на гайці (ST3422) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA COSMOS 555 | 1 033 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни HAIBA COSMOS 555 | 1 033 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →