Haiba Hansberg 555-15 HB0215
Haiba Hansberg 555-15 HB0215 |
|
Fastening type — nut
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Hansberg 555-15 HB0215
All prices 13 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HAIBA Hansberg 555 хром латунь HB02 | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba HANSBERG 555 (вилив 15 см) (HB0215) | 1 033 ₴ |
Haiba Кухонный смеситель Haiba Hansberg 555-15 СМ на гайке (HB0215) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba HANSBERG 555 (вилив 15 см) (HB0215) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba латунний вилив 15 см HANSBERG 555 HB0215 хр | 1 033 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →