Haiba Hansberg 001 HB0171
Photos 3 |
Haiba Hansberg 001 HB0171 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Hansberg 001 HB0171
All prices 37 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HAIBA Hansberg 001 хром латунь HB01 | 1 802 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba HANSBERG 001 нержавейка (HB0170) | 2 016 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba HANSBERG 001 нержавіюча сталь (HB0170) | 2 016 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba HANSBERG 001 (HB0171) | 1 802 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HAIBA Hansberg 001 сатин латунь HB0 | 2 016 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →