Haiba Odyssey 777 HB0318
Haiba Odyssey 777 HB0318 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Odyssey 777 HB0318
All prices 12 →Змішувач кухонний двовентильний HAIBA ODYSSEY 777 хром латунь HB0318 | 971 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba ODYSSEY 777 (HB0318) | 971 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba ODYSSEY 777 (HB0318) | 971 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ODYSSEY 777 (HB0318) | 971 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ODYSSEY 777 (ST3283) | 971 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →