Haiba Premiere 001 HB0344
Haiba Premiere 001 HB0344 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Premiere 001 HB0344
All prices 14 →Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний HAIBA PREMIERE 001 хром латунь HB03 | 891 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba PREMIERE 001 (HB0344) | 891 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba PREMIERE 001 (HB0344) | 891 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba латунний литий PREMIERE 001 HB0344 хромован | 914 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →