Haiba Premiere 011 HB0353
Haiba Premiere 011 HB0353 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Premiere 011 HB0353
All prices 24 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA PREMIERE 011 хром латунь HB0353 | 954 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba PREMIERE 011 (HB0353) | 954 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba PREMIERE 011 матовий (HB0352) | 1 075 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba PREMIERE 011 (HB0353) | 954 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA PREMIERE 011 матовий хром латунь HB0 | 1 075 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →