Haiba Premiere 003 HB0346
Haiba Premiere 003 HB0346 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Premiere 003 HB0346
All prices 12 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний HAIBA PREMIERE 003 хром латунь з душовим н | 1 283 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для душа Haiba PREMIERE 003 (HB0346) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba PREMIERE 003 (HB0346) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Haiba PREMIERE 003 (HB0346) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу HAIBA латунний з лійкою та шлангом PREMIERE 003 HB0346 х | 1 405 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →