Haiba Sentosa 002 HB0355
Haiba Sentosa 002 HB0355 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Sentosa 002 HB0355
All prices 11 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HAIBA SENTOSA 002 на біде двовентильний хро | 1 664 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для биде Haiba SENTOSA 002 (HB0355) | 1 664 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba SENTOSA 002 (HB0355) | 1 664 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba SENTOSA 002 (ST3248) | 1 664 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Haiba Sentosa 002 HB0355:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →