Haiba Sentosa 006 Euro HB0836
Haiba Sentosa 006 Euro HB0836 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Sentosa 006 Euro HB0836
All prices 9 →Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із довгим виливом HAIBA SENTOSA 006 хром | 2 079 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba SENTOSA 006 (HB0836) | 2 079 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba SENTOSA 006 (HB0836) | 2 079 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba SENTOSA 006 EURO (HB0836) | 2 079 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →