Haiba Xide 555-15 HB0404
Haiba Xide 555-15 HB0404 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Xide 555-15 HB0404
All prices 10 →Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний HAIBA XIDE 555 хром латунь HB0404 | 894 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba XIDE 555 (излив 15 см) (HB0404) | 894 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba XIDE 555 (вилив 15 см) (HB0404) | 894 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba XIDE 555 (вилив 15 см) (HB0404) | 894 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Xide 555 (Вилив 15 См) (Hb0404) | 894 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →