Haiba Fabio 555-15 HB0106
Photos 3 |
Haiba Fabio 555-15 HB0106 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Fabio 555-15 HB0106
All prices 12 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HAIBA Fabio 555 хром латунь HB0106 | 894 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba FABIO 555 (излив 15 см) (HB0106) | 894 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba FABIO 555 (вилив 15 см) (HB0106) | 894 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba FABIO 555 (вилив 15 см) (HB0106) | 894 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника HAIBA FABIO 555 (15 см) (HB0106) | 894 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →