Hansgrohe Metris 31190000
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Metris 31190000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris 31190000
All prices 8 →ЗМІШУВАЧ НА ТРИ ОТВОРИ HANSGROHE METRIS, 31190000 31190000 | 43 742 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Mertis на 3 отвори, хром (31190000) 31190000 | 43 097 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Metris 31190000 | 28 663 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Metris 31190000 | 28 120 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Metris 31190000 | 28 823 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Metris 31190000:
- An optional built-in mounting box is purchased (P/N 13437180)
We recommendCompare using chart →