Hansgrohe Metris 14834000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Metris 14834000 |
|
Spout swivel angle adjustable in 2 levels: 110° or 150°. Magnetic attachment system for the MagFit watering can. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris 14834000
All prices 18 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Metris 220 сатин 14834800 з витяжним душем | 32 735 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні 220 Hansgrohe Metris M71, з витяжним душем, 2jet (колір | 21 090 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою HANSGROHE Metris M71 хром латунь 148 | 25 185 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Hansgrohe Metris M71 (14834000) 1483 | 25 185 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Hansgrohe Metris 14834000 | 18 160 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →