Hansgrohe Metropol 32560000
Photos 8 |
Hansgrohe Metropol 32560000 |
|
Tap suitable for instantaneous water heaters
The mixer is suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metropol 32560000
All prices 74 →Змішувач для душа Hansgrohe Metropol (колір - чорний матовий) 32560670 325 | 18 880 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe Metropol (колір – бронза) 32560140 32560140 | 19 928 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Metropol 32560000 | 13 487 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одновентильний HANSGROHE METROPOL хром латунь без душово | 13 487 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe METROPOL білий матовий (32560700) 32560700 | 18 880 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →