Hansgrohe Metropol 32572000
Photos 7 |
Hansgrohe Metropol 32572000 |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heater
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metropol 32572000
All prices 6 →Змішувач Hansgrohe Metropol 32572000 | 21 510 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом HANSGROHE Metropol Select хром | 25 684 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metropol Select 260 (32572000) 32572000 | 25 684 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metropol Select 260, хром (32572000) 32572 | 25 684 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metropol (колір - хром) (32572000) | 25 684 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом HANSGROHE Metropol Select хром | 25 684 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →