Hansgrohe Metropol 32550000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Metropol 32550000 |
|
The Air Power technology allows you to mix water with air and makes drops larger, lighter and softer. Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (QuickClean). Adjustable temperature limit
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metropol 32550000
All prices 8 →Змішувач на борт ванни Hansgrohe Metropol (колір - хром) 32550000 32550000 | 35 040 ₴ |
Змішувач вбудований в борт ванни на три отвори (Зовнішня частина) HANSGROH | 38 521 ₴ |
Змішувач Hansgrohe Metropol на край ванни на 3 отвори Secuflex (32550000) | 38 521 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Metropol chrom 32550000 | 25 040 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Metropol chrom 32550000 | 25 666 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →