Hansgrohe Talis Select M51 73867000
Videos 2Photos 12 |
Hansgrohe Talis Select M51 73867000 |
|
Adjustment of the angle of rotation of the spout in two levels: 110° or 150°. Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Select on/off button. MagFit is a magnetic attachment system for a pull-out spout.
Fixed shower jet, automatic jet reversal.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis Select M51 73867000
All prices 18 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis Select M51 300 2jet Sbox сталь 73867800 | 37 271 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis Select M51 300 2jet Sbox сталь 73867800 | 31 213 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою HANSGROHE Talis Select M51 хром лату | 29 676 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним душем Hansgrohe Talis Select M51 sBox (73867 | 29 676 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis Select 300 з витяжним виливом Sbox (738 | 29 676 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →