Hansgrohe Metris Select 73816000
Videos 3Photos 10 |
Hansgrohe Metris Select 73816000 |
|
Adjustment of the angle of rotation of the spout in two levels: 110° or 150°.
MagFit retractable spout attachment system. Built-in water return valve. Fixed shower jet, automatic jet reversal.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris Select 73816000
All prices 21 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 320 2jet sBox з витяжним ви | 39 801 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 320 2jet, sBox (колір - хро | 26 488 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню із висувним шлангом HANSGROHE METRIS SELECT хром латунь | 31 631 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 sBox (73 | 31 631 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Hansgrohe M71 320 73816000 | 24 141 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →