Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 73803000
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 73803000 |
|
Select button — for convenient on / off water. Magnetic attachment system for the MagFit watering can. Spout swivel angle adjustable in 2 levels: 110° and 150°. Suitable for instantaneous water heater
Suitable for use with an instantaneous water heater. The pull-out spout can be pulled out of the body by 76 cm
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 73803000
All prices 11 →Змішувач для кухні 320 Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 1jet, sBox (колір - ста | 33 488 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою HANSGROHE Metris Select M71 хром лат | 31 581 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 sBox (73 | 31 581 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 320 із висувною лійкою 7380 | 31 581 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Metris M 71 Select 320 1jet з витяжним виливо | 31 581 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →