Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 73802000
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 73802000 |
|
Adjustment of the angle of rotation of the spout in two levels: 110° or 150°. Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Turning the water on and off with the Select button on the spout.
MagFit is a magnetic attachment system for a pull-out spout.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 73802000
Змішувач Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 1jet, sBox для кухонного миття (колір | 30 215 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HANSGROHE METRIS SELECT M71 / під сталь (73802800) | 36 081 ₴ |
Змішувач Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 1jet, sBox для кухонного миття (колір | 23 930 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HANSGROHE METRIS SELECT M71 / хром (73802000) | 28 577 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →