Salmo Blaster Tele Carp 3132-360 (3132-360)
Salmo Blaster Tele Carp 3132-360 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Tele Carp 3132-360
All prices 7 →Вудлище коропове Salmo Blaster Tele Carp 3.6 м 2.75 (3132-360) | 735 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Tele Carp 2.75lbs 3.6m 7sec (3132-360) | 735 ₴ |
Карпове вудлище Salmo Blaster TELE CARP 2.75lb / 3.60 (3132-360) | 980 ₴ |
Вудилище Коропових телескоп. Salmo Blaster TELE CARP 2.75lb / 3.60 (3132-3 | 980 ₴ |
Вудилище коропове телескоп. Salmo Blaster TELE CARP 2.75lb/3.60 (106026) 3 | 735 ₴ |
Вудилище коропове Salmo Blaster Tele Carp 360 2.75lbs (3132-360) | 980 ₴ |
Вудлище Коропових телескоп. Salmo Blaster TELE CARP 2.75lb/3.60 (3132-360) | 735 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →