Apple iPhone Xs Max 512 GB / 2 SIM
Videos 71Photos 16 |
Apple iPhone Xs Max 512 GB / 2 SIM
iPhone X / XS / XRgood soundNFCFaceIDno microSDwater protectionfast chargewireless chargingstereo speakersno 3.5 mmno charger
Screen:6.5 ", 2688x1242 (19.5:9), 456 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:512 GB, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Apple A12 Bionic
Camera:2 modules, 12 MP, and 12 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:3174 mAh
Weight:208 g
There is no fingerprint scanner. Barometer. The home button is missing. Display with pressure recognition. The iPhone Xs Max SKUs are described below.
The dual SIM model exists in two versions: SIM + SIM or SIM + eSIM (rarely). Models from the Asian market are more often imported into the CIS countries, since two full-fledged SIM trays are used there.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
1 0 1 6 |
only can the price be lower please design cool camera titanic nothing |
Cool smartphone I recommend to visit in 2021 Camera processor good denamik Nothing use Apple iPhone Xs Max 64GB more than year |
The IPhone XS MAX 10 months is peeling, it is a single phone before it, the phone is good, you can see the quality of the collection, you don’t make up, squeak, etc. Screen, sound, video recording, photo also, if there is enough light, IP68 water intake, battery, wireless induction charging Lack of olephobic coating, but if it is protected by protective glass, I recommend Nillkin even more good olephobic coating, not advertising, but for myself I have chosen the best brand, I want to use a lot of other protective glasses, but it’s more elegant. use Apple iPhone Xs Max 64GB few months |
3 out of 8 user review(s) shown
5 more user review(s)
3 out of 8 question(s) shown
5 more question(s)
Video reviews
Please note that eSIM does not work in the CIS countries (providers and operators do not flash their numbers). However, the model for two SIM-cards exists in two versions: SIM + SIM or SIM + eSIM. The latter option is rare, because models from the Asian market are often imported to the CIS countries, and there are two full-fledged trays for a SIM card.
The smartphone is notable for its improved IP-68 versus IP-67 water protection compared to its predecessor. Intelligent mode for controlling aperture and blur in photos. Allows you to change the level and intensity of the bokeh. 3D Touch display recognizes both light and hard presses. Unlike the iPhone Xr, the frame here is steel (the Xr has an aluminium one) + two main cameras instead of one.
Articles iPhone Xs Max 512GB ( 1 SIM / 2 SIM):
- MT792 - 512GB Dual SIM Gold
- MT582 - 512GB 1 SIM Gold
- MT782 - 512GB Dual SIM Silver
- MT572 - 512 GB 1 SIM Silver
- MT772 - 512GB Dual SIM Black
- MT562 - 512 GB, 1 SIM card, black
Apple iPhone Xs Max configurations
Price for Apple iPhone Xs Max |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPhone Xs Max 64 GB | from 9 614 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Apple iPhone Xs Max 256 GB | from 14 999 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Apple iPhone Xs Max 512 GB | from 17 500 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Apple iPhone Xs Max 512 GB / 2 SIM | from 30 777 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →