Asus ProArt PA248CRV 24.1 " silver (90LM05K0-B01K70)
Photos 13 |
Asus ProArt PA248CRV 24.1 " silver
Screen size:24.1 "
Resolution:1920x1200 (16:10)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus ProArt PA248CRV 24.1 " silver
All prices 35 →Монітор Asus ProArt PA248CRV (90LM05K0-B01K70)Покриття екрану: антибликовое / Формат зображення: 16:10 / Тип РК-матриці: IPS / Роздільна здатність: Wide UXGA (1920x1200) /... moreЧас реакції, мс: 5 / Кут огляду, гор / верт: 178 / 178 / Роз'єми: USB Type-C, DisplayPort, Выход на наушники, HDMI / Частота оновлення екрану, Гц: 75 / Стандарт VESA: 100x100 / Діагональ: 24.1" Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 16 999 ₴ |
Монітор Asus ProArt Display PA248CRV (90LM05K0-B01K70) | 17 617 ₴ |
Монитор Asus ProArt PA248CRV (90LM05K0-B01K70)Покрытие экрана: антибликовое / Формат изображения: 16:10 / Тип ЖК-матрицы: IPS / Разрешение: Wide UXGA (1920x1200) / Время р... moreеакции, мс: 5 / Угол обзора, гор / верт: 178 / 178 / Разъемы: USB Type-C, DisplayPort, Выход на наушники, HDMI / Частота обновления экрана, Гц: 75 / Стандарт VESA: 100x100 / Диагональ: 24.1" Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 16 999 ₴ |
Монітор ASUS ProArt Display PA248CRVМонітор ASUS ProArt Display PA248CRV — проф Ktc.ua5 year with us (Rivne) Warranty: 36 month manufacturer Report | 15 495 ₴ |
Монитор lcd 24.1" Asus ProArt pa248crv 2xHDMI, 2xDP, usb-c, 3xUSB, mm, ipsProArt Display PA248CRV — це 24,1-дюймовий монітор 16:10 WUXGA, розроблений для професійних відеоредакторів Tviy-Dim.com4 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 18 456 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Asus ProArt (for design)
from 19 360 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 98 399 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 15 499 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 131 861 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 64 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 8 627 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR, CalMAN Verified
from 80 999 ₴
high performance, 16 ", 3840x2400 (16:10), OLED, Core i7, 12700H, 1.7 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX 3080 Ti, SSD M.2, 2048 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 7 638 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, CalMAN Verified
from 143 399 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 64 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4070, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 35 459 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), IPS, response 2 ms, 120 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 143 699 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 64 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 3000 Ada, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 51 500 ₴
for graphics, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR, CalMAN Verified
from 117 330 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX 3000 Ada, SSD M.2, 2048 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 13 095 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, CalMAN Verified
from 104 299 ₴
high performance, 16 ", 3840x2400 (16:10), OLED, Core i9, 12900H, 1.8 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX A3000, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 12 452 ₴
24.1 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 139 999 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX 4070, SSD M.2, 2048 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 28 800 ₴
for graphics, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 113 299 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 27 930 ₴
for graphics, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 91 999 ₴
high performance, 17 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, Intel Xeon, E-2276M, 2.8 GHz, RAM 64 GB, DDR4, RTX 5000, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, Thunderbolt, Windows 10 Pro, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fingerprint scanner, 2.5 kg
AccessoriesAll accessories for Asus ProArt PA248CRV →
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 16 600 ₴
25 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers
from 11 779 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 17 520 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers
from 13 376 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR
from 14 720 ₴
24.1 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, speakers
from 17 600 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 6 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers
from 18 960 ₴
24.1 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers
from 14 157 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 4 ms, 75 Hz, VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers
from 12 840 ₴
24.1 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers
from 13 917 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1
from 11 120 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN, USB 3.1
from 17 360 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers