ELEYUS Viola 750 60 BL black
Videos 1Photos 9 |
ELEYUS Viola 750 60 BL black powerful |
|
A relatively inexpensive dome-type kitchen hood that can serve as a good solution for a room up to 15 m2. The maximum productivity of ELEYUS Viola 750 60 is 750 m3/h, while the manufacturer provides three modes to adjust the optimal speed depending on the situation. The filtration system is based on a classic aluminium grease filter, but in addition to it, the user can also install an additional active filter, which will be especially useful when using the hood in recirculation mode (which is also provided for by the design of the device). Specifically, for this model, the case width is the classic 60 cm, but in addition, a more compact modification with a width of 50 cm is also on the market. The backlight is formed from two halogen lamps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Buy ELEYUS Viola 750 60 BL black
All prices 41 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus Viola 750 60 BL | 5 669 ₴ |
ELEYUS VIOLA 750 60 BL | 5 426 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Viola 750 60 BL | 4 910 ₴ |
ELEYUS VIOLA 750 60 BL | 5 399 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Viola 750 60 Bl | 5 285 ₴ |
Value for money - rating 4 Acceptable appearance, good ventilation of the kitchen, You can only work at 1 speed, at 2 - noisy, at 3 - run away from home .. use ELEYUS Viola 750 60 BL few months |
Stylish and powerful, what else do you need for a good hood? And the price is quite adequate, as at today's dollar level. A good option for those who are not particularly embarrassed by the noise during operation of the hood. At first glance, you might not even say so, but in fact it is a very practical model. There is everything you need: a powerful turbine, a good filter, a practical design. The main thing that pleased - the quality. Not one of those who are particularly fond of cleaning the filter or caring for the hood, but this practically does not affect its appearance in any way. The metal surface is easy to clean even with ordinary dish detergent, since there is no other house, that is, everything is ok. Pulls just fine. I cooked several dishes at once, the steam did not get further than the kitchen, despite the fact that there are no doors in the kitchen. The hood provides good ventilation, reduces humidity during cooking. Stands out from the rest of the kitchen furniture. If you want everyone to notice the new kitchen appliances, then this is the case. Noise more than I would like. Not that it’s a direct rocket on takeoff, but still. Maybe it's from the power. But while she copes with the steam, she is ready to be patient, turn on the Mouzon a little louder and continue to make cutlets for burgers.
Quite large, there is no chance to build it into a wall cabinet. I had to allocate a separate place on the wall under the hood. But it still looks cool anyway. |
ELEYUS Viola 750 60 BL configurations
Price for ELEYUS Viola 750 60 BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Viola 750 60 BG beige | from 4 910 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
ELEYUS Viola 750 60 BL black | from 4 597 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
ELEYUS Viola 750 60 IS stainless steel | from 4 860 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
ELEYUS Viola 750 60 WH white | from 4 597 ₴ | 42 offers |