from 7 705 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, outer cover only, jet: depth 183 mm, incline 20 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 12 640 ₴vessel on tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 600 mm, no tap hole
from 12 900 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, antibacterial, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 17 976 ₴pendant, sanitary porcelain, bowl height: 270 mm, antibacterial
from 42 680 ₴floor, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 310 mm, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 14 507 ₴for kitchen, pressure, desktop mount, jet: height 314 mm, depth 225 mm, retractable watering can, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 7 199 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 700 mm
from 11 099 ₴toilet, rimless, drain: horizontal, antibacterial, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 10 399 ₴floor, sanitary porcelain, bowl height: 410 mm, antibacterial
from 36 400 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, floor, jet: height 844 mm, depth 277 mm, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 11 299 ₴suspended, on cabinet, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 800 mm
from 10 399 ₴toilet, rimless, drain: horizontal, antibacterial, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 13 800 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 197 mm, depth 240 mm, spring spout, Germany
from 15 899 ₴suspended, on cabinet, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 1000 mm
from 4 599 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, built-in, Germany
from 15 744 ₴vessel on tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 450 mm, no tap hole
from 5 181 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 160 mm, depth 114 mm, Germany
from 6 599 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 600 mm