Grohe Eurocube 23447000
Grohe Eurocube 23447000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurocube 23447000
All prices 14 →Змішувач для раковини одноважеля настінний Grohe Eurocube 23447000 | 14 625 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Euroсube (23447000) 23447000 | 14 625 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини прихованого монтажу Grohe Eurocube (23447000) 234470 | 12 326 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GROHE Eurocube 23447000 | 10 260 ₴ |
Grohe Eurocube 23447000 со стены M-Size | 11 716 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Grohe Eurocube 23447000:
- The hidden part is bought separately (P/N 23200000)
We recommendCompare using chart →