Haiba Marco 009 Euro HB0877
Photos 3 |
Haiba Marco 009 Euro HB0877 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Marco 009 Euro HB0877
All prices 10 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом HAIBA MARCO 009 хром | 1 966 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba MARCO 009 (HB0877) | 1 966 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba MARCO 009 (HB0877) | 1 966 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни HAIBA MARCO 009 | 1 966 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →