Haiba Enio 003 HB0863
Photos 4 |
Haiba Enio 003 HB0863 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Enio 003 HB0863
All prices 12 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний HAIBA ENIO 003 хром латунь з душовим набор | 1 816 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для душа Haiba ENIO 003 (HB0863) | 1 816 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba ENIO 003 (HB0863) | 1 816 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Haiba ENIO 003 (HB0863) | 1 816 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba ENIO 003 (HB0863) | 1 816 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →