Haiba Smes 003 HB0364
Haiba Smes 003 HB0364 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Smes 003 HB0364
All prices 9 →Змішувач для душу двовентильний HAIBA SMES 003 хром латунь з душовим набор | 1 213 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Haiba SMES 003 HB0364 | 1 213 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для душа Haiba SMES 003 (HB0364) | 1 213 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Haiba SMES 003 (HB0364) | 1 213 ₴ |
Змішувач Haiba 003 Smes (43401) | 1 428 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →