Haiba Ceba 555 HB0034
Haiba Ceba 555 HB0034 |
|
Fastening type — nut
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Ceba 555 HB0034
All prices 8 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA CEBA 555 хром латунь HB0034 | 1 033 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba CEBA 555 (HB0034) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba CEBA 555 (HB0034) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba CEBA 555 (HB0034) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba Ceba 555 (HB0034) | 1 033 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →