Haiba Germes 555 HB0142
Haiba Germes 555 HB0142 |
|
Fastening type — nut
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Germes 555 HB0142
All prices 9 →Змішувач для кухні одноважільний HAIBA Germes 555 хром латунь HB0142 | 894 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba GERMES 555 (HB0142) | 894 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba GERMES 555 (HB0142) | 894 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba GERMES 555 (HB0142) | 894 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Germes 555 (Hb0142) | 894 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →