Haiba Ceba 777 HB0037
Haiba Ceba 777 HB0037 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Ceba 777 HB0037
All prices 13 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA CEBA 777 хром латунь HB0037 | 1 283 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba CEBA 777 (HB0037) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba CEBA 777 (HB0037) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba CEBA 777 (HB0037) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba CEBA 777 на гайці (ST3471) | 1 283 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →