Haiba Agat 555 HB0009
Haiba Agat 555 HB0009 |
|
Fastening type — nut
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Agat 555 HB0009
All prices 9 →Змішувач для кухні одноважільний HAIBA Agat 555 хром латунь HB0009 | 1 033 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba AGAT 555 (HB0009) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba AGAT 555 (HB0009) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba AGAT 555 (HB0009) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba Agat 555 (HB0009) | 1 033 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →