Haiba Ceba 555-15 HB0035
Haiba Ceba 555-15 HB0035 |
|
Fastening type — nut
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Ceba 555-15 HB0035
All prices 12 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HAIBA Ceba 555 хром латунь HB0035 | 1 033 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba CEBA 555 (излив 15 см) (HB0035) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba CEBA 555 (HB0035) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba CEBA 555 (вилив 15 см) (HB0035) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника HAIBA CEBA 555 (15 см) (HB0035) | 1 033 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →