Haiba Disk 004-15 HB0053
Haiba Disk 004-15 HB0053 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Disk 004-15 HB0053
All prices 10 →Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний HAIBA DISK 004 хром латунь HB0053 | 818 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba DISK 004 (излив 15 см) (HB0053) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba DISK 004 HB0053 | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba DISK 004 (вилив 15 см) (HB0053) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba DISK 004 (вилив 15 см) (HB0053) | 818 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →