Haiba Disk 004 HB0052
Haiba Disk 004 HB0052 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Disk 004 HB0052
All prices 9 →Cмеситель для кухни однорычажный HAIBA DISK 004 хром латунь HB0052 | 818 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba DISK 004 (HB0052) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba DISK 004 (HB0052) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba DISK 004 (HB0052) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba Disk 004 (HB0052) | 818 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →