Haiba Disk 011 HB0056
Haiba Disk 011 HB0056 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Disk 011 HB0056
All prices 14 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA DISK 011 хром латунь HB0056 | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba DISK 011 HB0056 | 1 283 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba DISK 011 (HB0056) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba DISK 011 (HB0056) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba DISK 011 (HB0056) | 1 283 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →