Haiba Fabio 004-15 HB0772
Haiba Fabio 004-15 HB0772 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Fabio 004-15 HB0772
All prices 10 →Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний HAIBA FABIO 004 хром латунь HB0772 | 797 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba FABIO 004 (излив 15 см) (HB0772) | 797 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba FABIO 004 (вилив 15 см) (HB0772) | 797 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba FABIO 004 (вилив 15 см) (HB0772) | 797 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba Fabio 004 (вилив 15 см) (HB0772) | 797 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →